Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chatham, Nb

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chatham, Nb. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chatham, Nb with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,7936,085
BustAfghanistan 9,9416,177
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,7976,088
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,6876,020
FarahAfghanistan 9,7556,062
GardizAfghanistan 9,9736,197
GhazniAfghanistan 9,9446,179
HeratAfghanistan 9,5835,955
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,8266,106
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,9486,182
KabulAfghanistan 9,8816,140
KandaharAfghanistan 10,0196,226
KhostAfghanistan 10,0316,233
KunduzAfghanistan 9,6626,004
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,5455,931
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,5835,955
North SalangAfghanistan 9,7986,089
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,5545,937
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,5195,915
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,9136,160
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,8656,130
ShkoderAlbania 6,4153,986
TiranaAlbania 6,4834,028
VloreAlbania 6,5214,052
AdrarAlgeria 5,9543,700
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,6183,491
AlgiersAlgeria 5,6183,491
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,9443,693
BatnaAlgeria 5,9053,669
BecharAlgeria 5,5483,447
BejaiaAlgeria 5,7513,574
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,6473,509
BiskraAlgeria 5,9243,681
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,4584,013
ChlefAlgeria 5,5093,423
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,8923,661
DjanetAlgeria 6,9464,316
DjelfaAlgeria 5,7493,572
El GoleaAlgeria 5,9973,726
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,0883,783
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,9413,692
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,1663,832
In AmenasAlgeria 6,6814,152
In SalahAlgeria 6,2043,855
MilianaAlgeria 5,5703,461
OranAlgeria 5,4023,357
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,2993,914
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8743,650
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,7514,195
TebessaAlgeria 6,0583,765
TimimounAlgeria 5,8933,662
TindoufAlgeria 5,3673,335
TouggourtAlgeria 6,0663,769
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,3197,655
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,1408,166
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,1503,200
HuamboAngola 10,3936,458
LuandaAngola 9,8836,141
LuenaAngola 10,6176,598
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,3306,419
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1877,573
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2917,638
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2997,643
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1247,534
ByrdAntarctica 14,5239,025
DavisAntarctica 16,87410,486
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1547,553
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,9489,910
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0975,653
AzulArgentina 9,3305,797
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5395,928
BarilocheArgentina 9,8186,101
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0985,654
CeresArgentina 8,5565,317
ChamicalArgentina 8,6035,346
ChepesArgentina 8,7115,413
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3196,412
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7395,430
CórdobaArgentina 8,7095,412
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7195,418
CorrientesArgentina 8,3065,161
EsquelArgentina 10,0166,224
EzeizaArgentina 9,1245,670
FormosaArgentina 8,1725,078
General PicoArgentina 9,1975,715
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9225,544
JuninArgentina 9,0795,642
La PlataArgentina 9,1465,683
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6844,775
La RiojaArgentina 8,4955,279
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0245,608
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8396,736
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9884,964
Malarg EArgentina 9,1835,706
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8186,101
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4775,889
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8685,511
MendozaArgentina 8,8895,524
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8835,520
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6275,361
NeuquenArgentina 9,5615,941
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1795,704
OranArgentina 7,8014,848
ParanaArgentina 8,7755,453
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5685,324
PehuajoArgentina 9,2215,730
PergaminoArgentina 9,0085,598
PigeArgentina 9,4125,849
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7495,437
PosadasArgentina 8,3245,173
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2215,109
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8865,522
Punta IndioArgentina 9,1955,714
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7025,408
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4915,276
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9095,536
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,9726,818
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9184,920
RosarioArgentina 8,8995,530
SaltaArgentina 7,9894,965
San AntonioArgentina 9,7616,066
San LuisArgentina 8,9265,547
San RafaelArgentina 9,0765,640
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2935,775
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3155,167
SarmientoArgentina 10,3016,401
TrelewArgentina 10,0306,233
TucumanArgentina 8,2105,102
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3237,036
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7795,455
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5535,315
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9775,579
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,1065,037
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9064,913
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,61210,945
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,65411,592
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,91410,511
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,96110,540
AmberleyAustralia 16,0699,985
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,73010,396
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0209,955
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70910,383
CairnsAustralia 15,6129,701
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,86810,482
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55510,909
CedunaAustralia 17,69710,997
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,42010,203
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,26610,108
Cobar MoAustralia 16,84810,470
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4799,619
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,23810,091
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,74011,024
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,18310,056
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8789,867
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7969,815
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,70610,381
East SaleAustralia 17,19310,684
Esperance (po)Australia 18,42611,450
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,42611,450
EssendonAustralia 17,33710,774
ForrestAustralia 17,87411,107
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,95310,535
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99211,180
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,28610,742
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59910,315
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,39910,812
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,41410,821
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,0679,984
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11711,258
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,36610,791
LavertonAustralia 17,35610,785
LearmonthAustralia 17,26210,727
LongreachAustralia 16,29410,125
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,29310,125
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,8839,870
Low HeadAustralia 17,37410,797
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7769,803
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,84010,465
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,10710,630
MeekatharraAustralia 17,72111,012
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,33910,774
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,33710,773
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,31310,758
Mount GambierAustralia 17,64210,963
Mount IsaAustralia 16,32410,144
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,0429,347
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9499,911
Nowra RanAustralia 16,74610,406
NuriootpaAustralia 17,54410,902
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,19710,686
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,18710,680
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33511,393
Port HedlandAustralia 17,03110,583
RichmondAustralia 16,63910,340
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8849,870
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,63310,336
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,62510,331
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,49010,247
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,48910,246
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2029,447
TibooburraAustralia 16,94910,532
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7679,798
WaggaAustralia 16,98810,556
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8059,821
WilliamtownAustralia 16,50710,258
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3019,508
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69410,995
WoomeraAustralia 17,42510,828
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28910,122
GrazAustria 5,8413,630
InnsbruckAustria 5,5603,455
KlagenfurtAustria 5,7883,597
LinzAustria 5,6893,535
SalzburgAustria 5,6373,503
ViennaAustria 5,8263,620
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,6513,512
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,2505,127
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,4995,281
GancaAzerbaijan 8,1705,077
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,2495,126
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,1705,077
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,2922,667
LerwickUk 4,2912,666
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,2275,113
QubaAzerbaijan 8,2305,114
SakiAzerbaijan 8,1695,077
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,4075,224
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,2995,157
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,2465,124
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,2505,127
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,4255,235
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,2195,107
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,1035,036
Horta, FaialAzores 3,1191,938
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3862,104
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,8791,789
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,6621,654
MuharraqBahrain 9,6606,003
ChittagongBangladesh 11,9747,441
DhakaBangladesh 11,8007,333
CharnocksBarbados 3,8142,370
BrestBelarus 6,0383,752
GomelBelarus 6,4273,994
GrodnoBelarus 5,9713,710
MinskBelarus 6,1483,820
MogilevBelarus 6,2783,901
VitebskBelarus 6,2033,855
BrusselsBelgium 4,9283,062
D’UccleBelgium 4,9283,062
OstendeBelgium 4,8162,993
Belize CityBelize 3,8862,415
BeninBenin 7,8214,860
BohiconBenin 7,7304,804
CotonouBenin 7,8214,860
KandiBenin 7,4724,643
NatitingouBenin 7,4224,612
ParakouBenin 7,5924,718
SaveBenin 7,6894,778
BermudaBermuda 1,6291,012
La PazBolivia 7,0684,392
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2074,479
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,2283,870
FrancistownBotswana 11,9327,415
MaunBotswana 11,5347,168
TshaneBotswana 11,7417,296
AimoresBrazil 7,7864,839
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1154,421
AltamiraBrazil 5,7313,561
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0933,786
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0705,015
ApodiBrazil 6,4554,011
AracajuBrazil 7,0304,369
AracuaiBrazil 7,4774,646
AragarcasBrazil 7,1184,423
AraxaBrazil 7,6314,742
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7704,207
BageBrazil 8,7845,459
BambuiBrazil 7,7024,786
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8954,906
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5684,082
BarcelosBrazil 5,3413,319
BarraBrazil 6,8284,243
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1673,832
BarreirasBrazil 6,8854,278
BelémBrazil 5,6373,503
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7494,816
BelterraBrazil 5,6143,489
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5864,093
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5485,312
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0524,382
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1984,473
BrevesBrazil 5,6073,484
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9304,928
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1295,052
CabroboBrazil 6,6924,158
CaceresBrazil 7,0544,383
CaetiteBrazil 7,1604,450
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6974,162
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5794,709
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0094,977
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0074,975
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4944,035
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4544,632
CaparaoBrazil 7,8724,892
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4754,645
CaratingaBrazil 7,7874,839
CaravelasBrazil 7,6614,761
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1334,432
CarolinaBrazil 6,2973,913
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1325,053
CataguasesBrazil 7,9404,934
CatalaoBrazil 7,4574,634
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7554,819
CaxiasBrazil 6,1633,830
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5905,338
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5574,075
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9434,936
ChapecoBrazil 8,3425,184
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6434,128
CipoBrazil 6,9914,344
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3493,945
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6674,764
CordeiroBrazil 8,0184,983
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0334,370
CorumbaBrazil 7,3914,593
CoximBrazil 7,3624,575
CrateusBrazil 6,2923,910
CuiabaBrazil 7,0184,361
CuritibaBrazil 8,2155,105
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5794,709
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8864,279
DouradosBrazil 7,7724,830
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0645,011
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7195,418
EspinosaBrazil 7,2524,506
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5144,048
FloraniaBrazil 6,5444,067
FlorestaBrazil 6,7304,182
FlorianoBrazil 6,3753,962
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4655,260
FormosaBrazil 7,1854,465
FortalezaBrazil 6,2283,870
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1415,059
FrancaBrazil 7,7264,801
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8424,252
GoianiaBrazil 7,2634,513
GoiasBrazil 7,1624,450
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6924,780
GrajauBrazil 6,1623,829
GuairaBrazil 7,9844,961
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2653,893
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5464,689
IbiriteBrazil 7,7554,819
IguatuBrazil 6,4694,020
IlheusBrazil 7,3594,573
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1033,792
IndaialBrazil 8,3785,206
IpameriBrazil 7,4024,599
IraiBrazil 8,3405,182
IreceBrazil 6,8934,284
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0754,396
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6173,490
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7763,589
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5584,697
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9444,936
ItapevaBrazil 8,0635,011
ItirucuBrazil 7,1774,460
ItuacuBrazil 7,1794,461
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7944,843
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9544,943
JacobinaBrazil 6,9304,306
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3673,957
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7294,182
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4494,629
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9624,948
LavrasBrazil 7,8604,884
LencoisBrazil 7,0444,377
LinharesBrazil 7,8104,853
LondrinaBrazil 7,9574,944
MacapaBrazil 5,4073,360
MacauBrazil 6,4504,008
MaceioBrazil 6,9564,323
MachadoBrazil 7,8834,899
ManausBrazil 5,6003,480
MarabaBrazil 6,0383,752
MaringaBrazil 7,9474,938
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5613,456
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2664,515
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8934,284
MonteiroBrazil 6,7164,173
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4074,603
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3733,960
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9074,292
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0404,996
ObidosBrazil 5,5253,434
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8934,283
ParacatuBrazil 7,3794,585
ParanaBrazil 6,8504,257
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2415,121
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5544,694
ParintinsBrazil 5,5853,470
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0323,748
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4705,263
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5374,684
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5854,092
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8274,242
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4104,605
PeixeBrazil 6,7794,212
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7404,188
PicosBrazil 6,4604,015
PiraiBrazil 8,0404,996
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1804,462
PompeuBrazil 7,6434,750
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7944,843
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5713,462
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2715,139
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2033,855
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6825,395
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6334,122
PosseBrazil 7,0564,385
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3483,945
RecifeBrazil 6,8244,241
RemansoBrazil 6,7094,169
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3393,939
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0905,027
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2795,145
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3644,576
SalvadorBrazil 7,1924,470
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6105,350
SantaremBrazil 5,5953,477
SantosBrazil 8,1185,045
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8754,893
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1103,797
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5524,072
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5155,292
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4495,251
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9534,942
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8833,656
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7434,811
São PauloBrazil 8,0645,011
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8244,862
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2503,884
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8644,266
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0314,369
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6914,779
SobralBrazil 6,1513,822
SoureBrazil 5,5553,452
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7784,212
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0355,614
SurubimBrazil 6,7674,205
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8714,270
TarauacaBrazil 6,1573,826
TauaBrazil 6,3883,970
TefeBrazil 5,6013,481
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5994,722
TeresinaBrazil 6,2043,855
TiriosBrazil 5,0633,146
TorresBrazil 8,6335,365
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6433,507
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6634,762
TriunfoBrazil 6,6694,144
TucuruiBrazil 5,8473,633
TuriacuBrazil 5,7603,579
UaupesBrazil 5,2143,240
UbatubaBrazil 8,0975,032
UberabaBrazil 7,6284,740
VassourasBrazil 8,0214,984
VicosaBrazil 7,8674,889
VitoriaBrazil 7,8984,908
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3124,544
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9683,709
BurgasBulgaria 6,9034,289
LomBulgaria 6,5434,066
PlevenBulgaria 6,6584,137
PlovdivBulgaria 6,7534,196
SadovoBulgaria 6,7664,204
SandanskiBulgaria 6,6984,162
SofiaBulgaria 6,6304,120
VarnaBulgaria 6,8834,277
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,0404,375
BurundiBurundi 10,6396,611
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,4348,348
SiemreapCambodia 13,2198,214
BatouriCameroon 8,8745,514
DoualaCameroon 8,5635,321
GarouaCameroon 8,4065,223
MamfeCameroon 8,3885,213
MarouaCameroon 8,3825,208
NgaoundereCameroon 8,5795,331
NkoundjaCameroon 8,5045,285
YaoundeCameroon 8,7105,413
YokoCameroon 8,6345,366
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,1382,571
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,0892,541
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4322,754
Alert Bay, BcCanada 764475
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9492,454
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7531,089
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,9521,213
Bagotville, QcCanada 440274
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,0662,527
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6691,659
Banff, AbCanada 3,6052,240
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,036644
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 918570
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,4422,139
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2341,388
Blue River, BcCanada 3,8332,382
Bonavista, NfCanada 912567
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,5252,812
Brandon, MbCanada 2,5411,579
Broadview, SkCanada 2,7211,691
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,2861,420
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,4452,762
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,466911
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,2042,612
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4042,116
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,5032,177
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2792,038
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,3022,674
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,1981,366
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,3891,485
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,588987
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0332,506
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,4822,785
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,6062,863
Cartwright, NfCanada 955593
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,8012,362
Chapais, QcCanada 759471
Charlo, NbCanada 12779
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 197123
Charlottetown, PeCanada 195121
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,2992,672
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,225761
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 735457
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2941,425
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8742,408
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6171,626
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,2031,990
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,201746
Comox, BcCanada 4,2862,663
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3382,074
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2011,367
Coronation, AbCanada 3,3092,056
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,6632,276
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 681423
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,5371,577
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,8132,369
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3422,698
Deer Lake, NfCanada 647402
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,4291,509
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 561349
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0271,260
Earlton, OnCanada 1,070665
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,4312,132
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,4182,124
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,4232,127
Edson, AbCanada 3,6152,246
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,4252,750
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7441,705
Estevan, SkCanada 2,7671,719
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4802,784
Eureka, NtCanada 3,7542,333
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6611,654
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2522,021
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2532,021
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9122,431
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,4312,132
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8172,372
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3102,057
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8392,386
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5372,198
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14993
Fredericton, NbCanada 15093
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,8721,163
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 838521
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2461,396
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,2392,634
Golden, BcCanada 3,6992,298
Goose, NfCanada 789490
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,314817
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7422,325
Greenwood, NsCanada 228142
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 275171
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6962,918
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 300186
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 279174
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,211753
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 790491
Harrow, OnCanada 1,485923
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5252,190
Hope, BcCanada 4,0662,527
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0642,526
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,527949
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3692,715
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,8721,163
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8622,400
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,3112,057
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,9512,455
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,283797
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,286799
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,9012,424
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1431,332
Kingston, OnCanada 919571
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6232,873
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6062,241
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,250777
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 674419
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8801,790
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,452902
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5532,208
Langara, BcCanada 4,6492,889
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7081,062
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,4522,145
London, OnCanada 1,307812
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4941,550
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6381,639
Lytton, BcCanada 4,0432,512
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6271,633
Maniwaki, QcCanada 808502
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,3042,053
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5392,820
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,4462,763
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,3002,050
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,2282,628
Moncton, NbCanada 11672
Mont Joli, QcCanada 272169
Montreal, QuebecCanada 633394
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 660410
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,9311,821
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,198744
Morden, MbCanada 2,4161,501
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,091678
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,093679
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,2412,635
Natashquan, QcCanada 445276
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 791491
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0882,540
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,0841,916
North Bay, OnCanada 1,066663
Ottawa (airport)Canada 808502
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 807502
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6372,260
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7431,705
Penticton, BcCanada 3,9332,444
Petawawa, OnCanada 915568
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,049652
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8551,152
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,3032,674
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 480298
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,4162,744
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,4211,504
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,9081,807
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0092,491
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4862,788
Princeton, BcCanada 2,7041,680
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3882,105
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 451280
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,0212,498
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,4712,157
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1011,305
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,8641,780
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8681,782
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3882,105
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,7902,355
Roberval, QcCanada 536333
Sable Island, NsCanada 545339
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,3122,058
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 190118
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,6082,863
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,5771,601
Sarnia, OnCanada 5031
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9871,856
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,449901
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 872542
Scott, SkCanada 3,1281,944
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 362225
Shearwater, NsCanada 304189
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 510317
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5152,806
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0271,259
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9661,222
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4822,164
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2682,652
Stephenville, NfCanada 544338
Summerside, PeCanada 13986
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,0811,915
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,0901,920
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 424263
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9341,823
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3652,712
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4532,767
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6071,620
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3102,057
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4231,506
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7851,109
Timmins, OnCanada 1,200746
Tofino, BcCanada 4,3702,715
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,150715
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,166724
Trenton, OnCanada 992616
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8771,166
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 346215
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1111,933
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 932579
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1882,603
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,3312,070
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,2492,019
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,2262,626
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,2592,646
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 667414
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,231765
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2412,636
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5652,836
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,235767
Windsor, OnCanada 1,477918
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3471,459
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,8191,752
Yarmouth, NsCanada 356221
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4682,155
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,7041,680
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8012,983
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,6982,920
SalCape Verde 5,1383,193
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,1935,713
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,0415,618
AbecheChad 8,6105,350
FayaChad 8,1555,067
MoundouChad 8,6715,388
N’DjamenaChad 8,3065,162
AntofagastaChile 7,8504,878
AricaChile 7,2834,526
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3496,431
ChicoChile 10,4236,477
ChillanChile 9,3185,790
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3475,808
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2875,150
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3236,415
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1325,675
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5264,677
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,3545,812
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5107,152
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5725,327
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7706,071
ParronChile 9,0525,625
Puerto AysenChile 10,2996,400
Puerto MonttChile 9,8626,129
Punta ArenasChile 11,1326,917
QuinteroChile 8,9215,544
SantiagoChile 8,9675,572
SewellChile 9,0295,611
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5645,943
ValdiviaChile 9,6826,017
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6586,001
VallenarChile 8,4625,258
ValparaisoChile 8,9145,539
AltaiChina 9,1735,700
BeijingChina 10,3476,430
ChangchunChina 9,8566,125
ChangduChina 11,1526,930
ChangshaChina 11,6467,237
ChengduChina 11,3117,029
ChongqingChina 11,4717,128
DuianChina 10,6096,592
ErlianChina 9,9326,172
GanzhouChina 11,9137,403
GuangzhouChina 12,2077,585
HaikouChina 12,5537,800
HailarChina 9,3015,780
HamiChina 9,8166,100
HetanChina 10,0466,243
JiuquanChina 10,2376,361
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,6806,015
KashiChina 9,6696,008
KunmingChina 11,9197,407
LanzhouChina 10,7146,658
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,1736,943
NanchangChina 11,6087,213
NanjingChina 11,2206,972
NanningChina 12,2467,610
PingbianChina 11,3067,026
QingdaoChina 10,7606,687
QiqiharChina 9,4815,891
RuoqiangChina 10,0976,274
ShanghaiChina 11,2907,015
ShantouChina 12,1847,571
ShenyangChina 10,1096,282
TaiyuanChina 10,6046,590
TaoyuanChina 11,9767,442
TengchongChina 11,8357,355
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,5805,953
Xi’AnChina 10,9586,809
XichangChina 11,5967,206
YanjiChina 9,9146,161
YichangChina 11,3697,065
YinchuanChina 10,4766,510
YiningChina 9,3905,835
ZhengzhouChina 10,9286,791
ZhijiangChina 11,7227,284
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,2693,275
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,1963,229
AraucaColombia 4,4692,777
BarranquillaColombia 4,1112,554
Benito SalasColombia 4,9873,099
BogotáColombia 4,7772,968
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3962,731
El CaranoColombia 4,7132,929
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7492,951
MatecanaColombia 4,7932,978
PeralesColombia 4,8242,998
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5452,824
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1732,593
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,1172,559
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0732,531
VanguardiaColombia 4,8273,000
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7073,546
YariguiesColombia 4,5172,807
MoroniComoros 12,3707,687
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,4792,783
LimonCosta Rica 4,4382,758
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,5052,799
San JoseCosta Rica 4,4802,784
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,9013,667
DubrovnikCroatia 6,2843,905
SibenikCroatia 6,0693,771
SplitCroatia 6,1193,802
ZagrebCroatia 5,9463,695
CamagueyCuba 3,0601,901
CasablancaCuba 3,0491,895
HavanaCuba 3,0691,907
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8842,413
FamagustaCyprus 7,8674,889
LarnacaCyprus 7,8664,888
LimassolCyprus 7,8424,873
NicosiaCyprus 7,8234,861
BrnoCzech Republic 5,7943,601
ChebCzech Republic 5,4753,402
MosnovCzech Republic 5,8513,636
PragueCzech Republic 5,5903,474
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8166,100
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7466,056
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6786,014
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1756,944
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5266,541
CopenhagenDenmark 5,2083,237
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,3773,341
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,9793,094
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,9373,068
MarstalDenmark 5,1293,187
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,2213,245
OdenseDenmark 5,1013,170
RandersDenmark 5,0333,128
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,3563,328
StudsgårdDenmark 4,9833,097
TønderDenmark 5,0283,124
TylstrupDenmark 4,9983,106
TystofteDenmark 5,1593,206
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,0503,138
VestervigDenmark 4,9223,058
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4346,483
Melville HallDominica 3,5202,187
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0781,913
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1131,934
AzuaDominican Republic 3,2061,992
BaniDominican Republic 3,2262,004
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,2442,016
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1641,966
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0691,907
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1611,964
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1311,946
DajabonDominican Republic 3,0991,926
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,2312,008
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1931,984
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1581,962
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0761,911
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1601,964
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1721,971
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1941,985
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0661,905
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1361,949
JimaniDominican Republic 3,2412,014
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1971,986
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1251,942
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2001,988
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0571,899
MichesDominican Republic 3,1331,947
MocaDominican Republic 3,1061,930
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1101,933
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,0671,906
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1611,964
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0981,925
NeybaDominican Republic 3,2182,000
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,2722,033
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1231,941
PoloDominican Republic 3,2592,025
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0651,905
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1861,980
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0721,909
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1111,934
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2001,988
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1281,944
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1051,930
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1111,933
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1991,988
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,1201,939
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1991,988
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1791,976
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1901,983
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1141,935
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,1001,927
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,1071,930
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2021,990
TamayoDominican Republic 3,2242,003
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1791,976
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1211,939
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0801,914
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1671,968
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0801,914
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,3525,811
CanarEcuador 5,6653,521
GuayaquilEcuador 5,6453,508
IzobambaEcuador 5,4193,367
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,3953,353
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,8333,625
MilagroEcuador 5,6333,501
OtavaloEcuador 5,3473,323
PichilingueEcuador 5,5203,430
PortoviejoEcuador 5,5383,442
PuyoEcuador 5,5303,436
QuitoEcuador 5,3963,353
RumipambaEcuador 5,4913,412
San GabrielEcuador 5,2973,291
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,9084,914
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,1825,084
AswanEgypt 8,6775,392
AsyutEgypt 8,3065,161
BahariyaEgypt 8,0575,006
Beni SuefEgypt 8,1515,065
CairoEgypt 8,0915,028
DabaaEgypt 7,8164,857
DakhlaEgypt 8,2845,148
El ArishEgypt 8,1795,082
El TorEgypt 8,3945,216
FarafraEgypt 8,0925,029
HelwanEgypt 8,1065,037
HurguadaEgypt 8,4835,271
IsmailiaEgypt 8,1105,040
KhargaEgypt 8,3975,218
KosseirEgypt 8,6025,346
LuxorEgypt 8,5325,302
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,7094,791
MinyaEgypt 8,2045,098
Port-SaidEgypt 8,0555,006
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,3605,195
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,4635,259
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,2215,109
SalloumEgypt 7,5524,693
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,7504,816
SohagEgypt 8,3915,214
St. KatrineEgypt 8,3845,210
TahrirEgypt 8,0004,971
TantaEgypt 8,0104,978
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,3532,705
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,3072,676
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,3142,681
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,3092,677
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,5115,289
AsmaraEritrea 9,8206,102
AssabEritrea 10,2756,385
MassawaEritrea 9,8306,108
TallinEstonia 5,6733,525
TartuEstonia 5,8283,622
VilsandiEstonia 5,5853,470
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3376,424
GonderEthiopia 9,9436,179
NegeleEthiopia 10,6976,648
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9996,835
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,9692,467
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,9212,437
Laucala BayFiji 13,4388,351
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,4828,378
NandiFiji 13,4828,378
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4188,338
HelsinkiFinland 5,6333,500
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,6423,506
JoensuuFinland 5,7323,562
JokioinenFinland 5,5453,446
JyvskylFinland 5,5683,460
KajaaniFinland 5,5613,455
KuopioFinland 5,6323,500
KuusamoFinland 5,5373,441
LappeenrantaFinland 5,7563,577
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,4023,357
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,4453,384
OuluFinland 5,4303,374
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,3693,336
TampereFinland 5,5253,434
TurkuFinland 5,5003,418
VaasaFinland 5,3573,329
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,6963,539
BiarritzFrance 4,8803,033
BordeauxFrance 4,8703,026
BrestFrance 4,4462,763
CaenFrance 4,6832,910
ChateaurouxFrance 4,9373,068
DijonFrance 5,1453,197
GourdonFrance 5,0203,119
GrenobleFrance 5,2983,293
Le MansFrance 4,7822,972
LilleFrance 4,8573,018
LyonFrance 5,2143,240
MarseilleFrance 5,3583,330
MontpellierFrance 5,2633,270
NancyFrance 5,1493,199
NantesFrance 4,6952,917
NiceFrance 5,4843,408
ParisFrance 4,8853,036
PerpignanFrance 5,2333,252
StrasbourgFrance 5,2483,261
ToulonFrance 5,4263,372
ToulouseFrance 5,0793,156
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8543,016
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9453,073
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8553,017
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9703,089
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7442,948
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,5905,959
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,0626,874
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,0616,873
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4186,474
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,4396,487
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4096,468
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,4507,115
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,84510,468
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,76810,420
BitamGabon 8,8515,500
CocobeachGabon 8,7995,468
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3125,787
LambarnGabon 8,9885,585
LastourvilleGabon 9,1835,706
LibrevilleGabon 8,8315,488
MakokouGabon 9,0795,642
MayumbaGabon 9,2425,743
MitzicGabon 8,9615,569
MkamboGabon 9,1225,669
MoandaGabon 9,2815,768
MouilaGabon 9,1415,680
Port-GentilGabon 8,8765,516
TchibanGabon 9,2225,731
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,8213,618
BanjulGambia 5,8573,640
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6704,766
TbilisiGeorgia 8,0084,976
BerlinGermany 5,4073,360
BrockenGermany 5,2763,279
CologneGermany 5,0873,161
DresdenGermany 5,5043,420
ErfurtGermany 5,3393,317
EssenGermany 5,0673,149
FichtelbergGermany 5,4913,412
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,2353,253
GeisenheimGermany 5,1973,230
GorlitzGermany 5,5753,465
HamburgGermany 5,1523,202
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,1523,201
HannoverGermany 5,1873,223
HelgolandGermany 5,0013,108
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,5083,423
KarlsruheGermany 5,2753,278
KasselGermany 5,2283,249
KonstanzGermany 5,3963,353
LeipzigGermany 5,4063,360
LindenbergGermany 5,4703,399
MagdeburgGermany 5,3203,306
MunichGermany 5,5303,437
MünsterGermany 5,0823,158
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3503,325
NurembergGermany 5,4233,370
NurnbergGermany 5,4203,368
PotsdamGermany 5,3973,354
RostockGermany 5,2513,263
SchleswigGermany 5,0853,160
StuttgartGermany 5,3383,317
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,1253,185
ZugspitzeGermany 5,5273,435
AccraGhana 7,6954,782
KumasiGhana 7,4974,659
TamaleGhana 7,3274,553
GibraltarGibraltar 5,0153,116
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,9194,300
AthensGreece 6,9764,335
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,9974,348
ChiosGreece 7,1134,420
CorfuGreece 6,6084,106
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,6274,118
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,2694,517
IoanninaGreece 6,6634,140
KalamataGreece 6,9284,305
KerkiraGreece 6,6084,106
Kythira IslandGreece 7,0524,382
LamiaGreece 6,8274,242
LarissaGreece 6,7744,210
LemnosGreece 6,9324,308
LimnosGreece 6,9414,313
MethoniGreece 6,9234,302
MilosGreece 7,1184,423
MitiliniGreece 7,0924,407
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,0864,403
NaxosGreece 7,1534,445
PatrasGreece 6,8254,241
RhodesGreece 7,3854,589
SamosGreece 7,2124,482
Skiros IslandGreece 6,9594,324
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,1854,465
ThessalonikiGreece 6,7504,194
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,9214,301
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,8024,227
AasiaatGreenland 2,5151,563
AmmassalikGreenland 2,6431,643
AputiteqGreenland 2,9751,849
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8962,421
FrederikshbGreenland 1,9451,209
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,3201,442
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,5961,613
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4792,162
JakobshavnGreenland 2,5951,612
JulianehbGreenland 1,9711,225
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,3801,479
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4752,160
NanortalikGreenland 1,9641,220
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,0301,261
NordGreenland 4,2142,619
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,0841,295
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2872,043
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,0501,274
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,3841,481
UpernavikGreenland 2,9061,806
UummannaqGreenland 2,7271,694
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4372,136
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4392,137
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,2832,662
BokeGuinea 6,1953,850
ConakryGuinea 6,3963,974
FaranahGuinea 6,5584,075
KankanGuinea 6,6324,121
KindiaGuinea 6,4073,981
KissidougouGuinea 6,6584,137
LabeGuinea 6,3393,939
MacentaGuinea 6,7744,209
MamouGuinea 6,4353,999
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9274,304
SiguiriGuinea 6,5544,073
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0623,767
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5242,811
TimehriGuyana 4,5562,831
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,2432,016
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,3895,213
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,4715,264
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,3975,218
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,5225,296
Midway IslandHawaii 9,2315,736
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,4025,221
CatacamasHonduras 4,0412,511
CholutecaHonduras 4,2552,644
La CeibaHonduras 3,9982,484
La MesaHonduras 4,0762,533
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9202,436
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,1822,599
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,1842,600
TelaHonduras 4,0282,503
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3087,648
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3097,649
BudapestHungary 6,0373,751
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,0523,761
DebrecenHungary 6,2003,853
KeszthelyHungary 5,9703,710
MiskolcHungary 6,1083,795
PecsHungary 6,0803,778
SzegedHungary 6,1843,843
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,9013,667
AkureyriIceland 3,4542,146
DalatangiIceland 3,6492,268
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,5592,211
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,4112,120
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,5662,216
ReykhólarIceland 3,2642,028
ReykjavíkIceland 3,2372,011
StykkisholmurIceland 3,2282,006
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,2952,048
AgraIndia 10,9916,830
AhmedabadIndia 11,1646,937
AkolaIndia 11,6017,209
AllahabadIndia 11,3127,029
AmritsarIndia 10,4126,470
BangaloreIndia 12,4027,706
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,9717,439
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,0037,459
BikanerIndia 10,7066,653
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,5197,779
CherrapunjiIndia 11,6617,246
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,6617,246
DaltonganjIndia 11,5437,173
DarbhangaIndia 11,3867,075
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,5047,148
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,5047,149
DumkaIndia 11,6307,227
DwarkaIndia 11,0586,871
GoaIndia 11,9687,437
GuwahatiIndia 11,5667,187
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,9937,452
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,3447,049
JagdalpurIndia 11,9787,444
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,8487,363
KotaIndia 11,1036,899
KozhikodeIndia 12,4847,757
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,2656,379
LudhianaIndia 10,5326,545
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,2777,629
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,8216,724
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,5827,197
MusulipatnamIndia 12,2377,604
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,6497,239
New DelhiIndia 10,8146,720
PambanIndia 12,8487,984
PuneIndia 11,6697,251
SagarIndia 11,3577,057
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,1656,317
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,8167,964
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,8167,964
VeravalIndia 11,2657,000
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,1707,562
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0259,337
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,9259,274
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4179,580
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8329,838
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5299,029
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5509,041
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,1828,813
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0819,371
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,7129,142
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7669,176
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4778,996
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6899,750
AbadanIran 9,1575,690
ArakIran 8,9275,548
BabolsarIran 8,8575,504
Bandar AbbasIran 9,9146,161
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,6155,353
Bandar LengehIran 9,8886,144
BirjandIran 9,5545,937
BushehrIran 9,4335,862
ChahbaharIran 10,3316,420
DezfulIran 9,0035,595
EsfahanIran 9,1735,700
IranshahrIran 10,1586,312
KermanIran 9,6736,011
KermanshahIran 8,7495,437
Khoram AbadIran 8,8955,527
MashhadIran 9,2645,757
OroomiehIran 8,3485,188
RamsarIran 8,7325,426
RashtIran 8,6375,367
SemnanIran 8,9995,592
ShahroudIran 9,0075,597
ShirazIran 9,4895,896
TabrizIran 8,3835,209
TeheranIran 8,8745,514
YazdIran 9,3745,825
ZahedanIran 9,9576,188
ZanjanIran 8,6275,361
BaghdadIraq 8,6695,387
BasraIraq 9,1125,662
BelmulletIreland 3,8882,416
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0542,519
ClaremorrisIreland 3,9662,464
ClonesIreland 4,0672,528
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,9892,479
CorkIreland 4,0482,515
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,0492,516
DublinIreland 4,1492,578
KilkennyIreland 4,1052,551
Malin HeadIreland 4,0312,505
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,1792,597
ShannonIreland 3,9972,484
ValentiaIreland 3,9302,442
EilatIsrael 8,3755,204
HaifaIsrael 8,1185,044
JerusalemIsrael 8,2075,100
Tel AvivIsrael 8,1765,081
AlbengaItaly 5,5253,433
AlgheroItaly 5,7383,566
AmendolaItaly 6,1953,850
AnconaItaly 5,9163,677
ArezzoItaly 5,8133,612
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,2933,910
BergamoItaly 5,5403,442
BolognaItaly 5,7123,550
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,6033,482
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,3353,937
BrindisiItaly 6,4053,980
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,8793,653
CameriItaly 5,4783,404
CampobassoItaly 6,1223,804
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,8823,655
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,9203,679
Cape FrascaItaly 5,8053,607
Cape MeleItaly 5,5333,438
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,2643,892
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,4193,989
CerviaItaly 5,7973,602
CiampinoItaly 5,9653,706
Cimone MountainItaly 5,6923,537
Cisa PassItaly 5,6233,494
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,8993,666
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,6513,512
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,4764,024
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,4564,012
DecimomannuItaly 5,8663,645
DobbiacoItaly 5,6473,509
FalconaraItaly 5,9063,670
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,7493,572
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,1893,846
FonniItaly 5,8383,628
FrontoneItaly 5,8693,647
FrosinoneItaly 6,0243,743
GelaItaly 6,3863,968
GenoaItaly 5,5523,450
GhediItaly 5,5933,475
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,3283,933
GrazzaniseItaly 6,1143,800
GrossetoItaly 5,8023,606
GrottaglieItaly 6,3763,962
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,7813,592
GuidoniaItaly 5,9633,706
IstranaItaly 5,6993,542
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,3783,963
LatinaItaly 6,0033,731
LatronicoItaly 6,3103,921
LecceItaly 6,4454,005
M. CalamitaItaly 5,7583,578
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,3483,945
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,4033,979
MilanItaly 5,5243,432
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,4763,403
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,8323,624
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,1403,816
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,8083,609
PadovaItaly 5,7003,542
Paganella MountainItaly 5,6013,480
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,2523,885
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,2333,873
PantelleriaItaly 6,2433,880
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6313,499
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,8793,653
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,8803,654
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,0353,750
PiacenzaItaly 5,5853,470
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,7013,543
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,7853,595
Ponza IslandItaly 6,0473,757
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,2603,890
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,9653,707
PrizziItaly 6,2863,906
RadicofaniItaly 5,8423,630
Resia PassItaly 5,5343,439
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,8313,623
RivoltoItaly 5,7453,570
Rolle PassItaly 5,6433,507
RomeItaly 5,9503,697
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,9413,692
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,7813,592
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,5143,427
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,2003,853
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,4884,031
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,6493,511
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,7533,575
Scuro MountainItaly 6,3873,969
SigonellaItaly 6,4133,985
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,3703,958
TarvisioItaly 5,7493,573
TermoliItaly 6,1173,801
TorinoItaly 5,4423,382
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,4273,373
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,2083,857
TrevicoItaly 6,1943,849
TrevisoItaly 5,7063,546
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,8093,610
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,4363,378
UdineItaly 5,7513,574
Ustica IslandItaly 6,2043,855
VeniceItaly 5,7263,558
VeronaItaly 5,6343,501
VicenzaItaly 5,6693,523
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,9223,680
ViterboItaly 5,8893,660
VolterraItaly 5,7503,573
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4504,630